fwjga logoHome | Online Registration |
Entry List
Eligibility | Rules & Maps to Courses
History | Previous Champions
Tournament Recaps
Sponsors | News | Contact Us



Monday's Pairings at Shady Valley

Shotgun Start at 7 a.m., Red Tees

No. 1A
Azarcon Aysis
Sullivan Brooke
Lee Stephanie
King Trinity
No. 1B
Chanthapanya Malisone
Lee Karen
Davis Ashley
Hailey Kennedy
No. 2A
Reeves Felicity
Davis Madison
Moreno Jacqueline
Hicks Rachel
No. 2B
Jones Katie
Vu Hannah
McAbee Kaila
Boswell Ali
No. 3A
Mount Abby
O'Connell Kyla
Eads Toni
Banks Jayden
No. 3B
Lindell Caitlyn
Chasczewski Lauren
Park Sooyeon
Barber Quinn
No. 4A
Zhou Michelle
Fisher Ella
Crain Mollee-Jo
Franke Mallory
No. 4B
Daniel Keirsten
Winnings Kodie
Bradshaw Ellah
Deller Deyton
No. 5A
Furtick Amelia
Gisburne Courtney
Lestina Abby
Betz Chatham
No. 5B
Griffin Alana
Biancalana Brooke
Rios Lauren
Seon Estelle
No. 6A
Vermillion Madeline
Richmond Aidan
Drago Emma
Reed Ana
No. 6B
Farrow Madeline
White Kylee
Domergue Coralie
Turner Kennedy
No. 7A
Seger Allyson
Johnson Kyla
Henry Tuesday
Elkins Savannah
No. 7B
Moore Haley
Bruce Caliana
Gillis Hunter
Morazzano Kristen
No. 8A
Tanner Abigail
Wylie Layne
Ybarra Logan
Ford Yana
No. 8B
Patterson Lauren
Tapia Gwenyth
Romas Chelsea
York Christa
No. 9A
Berry Amanda
Chambers Camryn
Wilkins Mattee
Moon Amy
No. 9B
Martinez Serena
Drennan Mikayla
Engelbert Cami
Hinerman Brooke
No. 10A
Moon Anne
Barth Allyson
Hernandez Maya
Johnson Ashlee
No. 10B
Van Ness Reid
Betz JJ
Cochran Breanna
Davee Elisabeth
No. 11A
Condron Madeline
Thomas Alyssa
Savage Paige
Baldree Kailey
No. 11B
Gonzales Avery
Beavers Megan
Billip Olivia
Lofland Lainey
No. 12A
Demers Tara
Lane Raegan
Mrak Avery
Sanders Jordan
No. 12B
Tang Christina
Williams Brynn
Woodford Leah
Gibbs Samantha
No. 13A
Williams Grace
Hewitt Madison
Mani Megha
Luker Maddie
No. 13B
Giddens Georgia
Bruce Alexandra
Freeman Maggie
Ho Kayley
No. 14A
Pottichen Meghan
Helmer Halen
Nguyen Christeen
Rosales Alyssa
Stevens Mackenzie
No. 15
Rowell Macie
Troutman Saanya
Munoz Ashley
No. 16
Stone Lizzie
Club Carlie
Jackson Zaria
Carbone Gianna
No. 17
White Brianna
Mahan Landry
Faucher Nicole
No. 18
Mascarenas Lauren
Barnett Camryn
Saunders Alyssa

9-Hole Division
Monday's Pairings at Sycamore Creek G.C.

Modified Front Nine Gold Tees

7 a.m. No. 1
Romero Alyssa
Romero Abigail
Joubert Micaiah
Betz Jax
7:08 a.m. No. 2
Freeman Katie
Hannah Martin
Haas-Black Catherine
Farkas Victoria
7:16 a.m. No. 3
Gonzales Kaitlynn
Dabney Maia
Gatsos Lauren
Hopper Rachel
7:24 a.m. No. 4
Owens Emily
Crutchfield Maranda
Hinojosa Carlye
Kamp Makinley
7:32 a.m. No. 5
Gatsos Lindsey
Moses Colbie
Sandoval Isabella